Member Login
Toggle navigation
Home
About Us
District Organization
District Governors
District 5180 History
District 5180 Bylaws
Club Finder
Our Partners
ShelterBox
Vitalant Blood Drive Challenge
Rise Against Hunger
Club Insurance Information
News
For Rotarians
District Awards
District Hall of Fame
Diversity, Equity and Inclusion
Speakers Bureau
Club Service
Community Service
Membership Chair Resources
Foundation
General Information and Resource
Human Trafficking Project
Grant Management Training
District Grants
Global Grants
Global Grants Opportunities - Other Countries
Global Grant Scholarship Application
Rotary Peace Fellowships
End Polio Now
International Service
International Service General Information
Global Grant Possiblilities
District 5180 International Projects
Marketing (Public Image)
Logos and Guidelines
Rotaract
What is Rotaract
Why Join Rotaract
RI Links
Rotary Website
My Rotary (Sign-In Req'd)
Rotary Leader
Rotary Showcase
Rotary Ideas
Shop Rotary
Rotary Global Rewards
Foundation Ways to Give
Rotary Calendar/Months
Rotary International Voice and Visual Guidelines
Member Resources
Member Resources Page
District Equipment Available
District Documents
Training
Festival of Learning Videos
Learn About Rotary Action Groups
Learn About Rotary Fellowships
Youth Service
General Info
Dictionary Program
Interact
Literacy
Rotaract
RYE
RYLA
Speech Contest
Youth Protection
Online College Series Information
Contact Us
Calendar
2024 District Conference Schedule
District Organization Chart with Photos
Switch to List View
<< Previous Year
Current Year: 2020-2021
Next Year >>
District Governor
Brent Hastey
District Governor
South Yuba County
District Executives
Desirée Wilson
District Governor Elect
Rotary Club of Point West - Sacramento
Tommy Peno
District Assembly Chair
Orangevale
Ravie Aujla
District Conference Chair
Gridley
Karen Cendro
District Governor Nominee
Laguna Sunrise
Bob Deering
District Treasurer
East Sac Rotary
Sandi Sava
District Advisory/Finance Chair
East Sac Rotary
Beth O'Roak
District Chief of Staff
South Yuba County
Joe Scheimer
District Foundation Chair
Fair Oaks
District Officers and Directors
Megan Ellinghouse
District Insurance Chair
Rotary Passport One
Bill Tobin
District Membership Chair
El Dorado Hills
Joann Hilton
District Youth Services Chair
Lincoln Rotary
DeDe Cordell
District Marketing/Public Image/Branding Chair
Marysville California
Christina Dyer
District International Service Chair
Roseville
Sandi Sava
Council on Legislation
East Sac Rotary
Steve Lemmon
District Tech Chair
North Sacramento
Michael Reinero
District Creative Chair
Rotary Passport One
Joann Hilton
District Youth Services Chair
Lincoln Rotary
Beth O'Roak
District Administration Chair
South Yuba County
Assistant/Area Governors
Sean Andersen
1
Yuba City
Mary Jo Edmondson
2
Placer Valley Sunrise
Sherie Tobin
3
El Dorado Hills
Joe Scheimer
4
Fair Oaks
Leigh-Ann Reinero
5
Rotary Passport One
Megan Ellinghouse
6
Rotary Passport One
Tommy Peno
7
Orangevale
Karen Cendro
8
Laguna Sunrise